You must have javascript enabled to use lightmeters.us !
new fis simplex 9 125 n lights

*NEW* FIS Simplex 9/125 N. Lights Cable 3 meters --6 available!-- S377S3FIS

new fis simplex 9 125 n lights

*NEW* FIS Simplex 9/125 N. Lights Cable 3 meters --6 available!--

S377S3FIS

...

Ebay
  • Connector S B
  • Mpn
  • Cable Type
  • Simplex
  • FC
  • 9ft.
  • Computers/Tablets & Networking
  • Connector A
  • Country Region Of Manufacture
  • Cable Length
  • Unknown
  • S377S3FIS
new fis simplex 9 125 n lights

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $3.49 Free Shipping No Tax

You can also check *NEW* FIS Simplex 9/125 N. Lights Cable 0.5 Meters --12 available!-- and *NEW* FIS Simplex 9/125 N. Lights Cable 3 meters --6 available!-- S377S3FIS for a better comparison at Lightmeters.us.

*NEW* FIS N.
Lights Cable meters --6 available!-- $3.49! Item Specifics no.: S377S3FISType: N. 3 mAlso on label: FIS FC/PC - you on the bags, these cables were you purchase,please carefully the above specs that these arecompatible with your project.
Please email Please at other and while it, add us your favorites.
Login to see all details
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK